Thorlabs-50-1310A-APC

Single Mode GRIN Fiber Collimator 1310 nm FC/APC Connector
Manufacturer: Thorlabs
Model #: 50-1310A-APC;New;data
Condition: New
Options: data
SKU: 9000006390
Parent Category: Fiber Optic Components
Child Category:Collimators
Qty available: 2
Budgetary Price: $60

Price will be confirmed by a formal quote